office
Office Space
Prime Administrative Duplex for Rent | 400 Sqm | New Maadi
New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 150,000
EGP 375 / sqm
Ref:RE1036
Area
400.00 m²
Rooms:
9
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Finished

New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 150,000
EGP 375 / sqm
Area
400.00 m²
Rooms:
9
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Finished
13 people viewed this today.
400 sqm administrative Duplex in New Maadi, offering a spacious and well-organized layout suitable for various business needs. The space features 9 private rooms, open working areas, a welcoming reception, 4 bathrooms, and a kitchen. Ideal for companies seeking a professional, flexible, and efficien…
Located in New Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.