office
Office Space
Modern Office Space | 220 Sqm | New Maadi
New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 60,000
EGP 273 / sqm
Ref:13546
Area
220.00 m²
Rooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Finished

New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 60,000
EGP 273 / sqm
Area
220.00 m²
Rooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Finished
Presenting a modern 220 sqm office featuring 5 rooms, a reception area, 3 bathrooms, and a kitchen. Ideal for startups and growing companies seeking a professional workspace.
Located in New Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.