officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Administrative Office Space For Rent | Area 220 Sqm | Super Chic | New Maadi.
New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 40,000
EGP 182 / sqm
Ref:10105
Area
220.00 m²
Rooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished

New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 40,000
EGP 182 / sqm
Area
220.00 m²
Rooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished
Request Information
This handcrafted luxury office offers 2 private rooms designed for focused work, a spacious reception area for clients, 2 modern bathrooms, and a fully standard kitchen. Ideal for companies and organizations looking for a polished and professional environment, with direct access to the main roads.
Located in New Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.