officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Administrative Office Space For Rent | Area 160 Sqm | Super Opal | New Maadi.
New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 30,000
EGP 188 / sqm
Ref:RE980
Area
160.00 m²
Rooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Finishing:
Finished

New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 30,000
EGP 188 / sqm
Area
160.00 m²
Rooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Finishing:
Finished
Request Information
It consists of: * 3 private rooms, ideal for executives or team use * A spacious reception area, perfect for welcoming clients and visitors * 1 modern bathroom for added convenience * A fully standard kitchen Ideal for multinational companies, startups, accounting firms, legal offices, marketing tea…
Located in New Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.