officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Administrative Office For Rent| 250m²| Zahraa El Maadi.
Zahraa El Maadi, Maadi
EGP 30,000
EGP 120 / sqm
Ref:RE737
Area
250.00 m²
Rooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished

Zahraa El Maadi, Maadi
EGP 30,000
EGP 120 / sqm
Area
250.00 m²
Rooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished
Request Information
Administrative Office for Rent | 250m² |Zahraa El Maadi Administrative Office Space For Rent | Area 250 m² | Ultra Super Luxe Finishing | Zahraa El Maadi. Discover a premium administrative office space located in one of Zahraa Maadi's most strategic areas. Designed to offer comfort, functionality, …
Located in Zahraa El Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.