officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Administrative Office for Rent | 170 Sqm | Zahraa El Maadi.
Zahraa El Maadi, Maadi
EGP 35,000
EGP 206 / sqm
Ref:RE643
Area
170.00 m²
Rooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished

Zahraa El Maadi, Maadi
EGP 35,000
EGP 206 / sqm
Area
170.00 m²
Rooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished
Spacious administrative office offering a flexible and well-organized layout suitable for various business needs. The unit features 2 private rooms and open working areas, along with a reception space, 3 bathrooms, and a kitchen. Designed to provide a practical and professional working environment w…
Located in Zahraa El Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.