ground flooravailable
Ground Floor
Available
Spacious Ground Floor Duplex with Private Garden | Prime Maadi Living.
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 67,000
EGP 335 / sqm
Ref:1021
Area
200.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 67,000
EGP 335 / sqm
Area
200.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
This ground-floor duplex is ideally located near international schools, cafes, restaurants, and shopping centers, while offering a calm and secure environment. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 200 sqm of space. Enjoy a private garden perfect for relaxing, outdoor dining, or enjoying greenery…
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.