apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Spacious 4BR Apartment for Rent in Maadi | 280 sqm Living
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 60,000
EGP 240 / sqm
Ref:T2971
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 60,000
EGP 240 / sqm
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Exquisite apartment for rent in Maadi, 250 sqm of spacious living. Features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a wide reception ideal for entertaining. Bright and airy with a practical layout, located in a prime area offering comfort, space, and easy access to all amenities.
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.