building
Building
Prime Administrative Building for Rent | 1350 Sqm | New Maadi
New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 450,000
EGP 333 / sqm
Ref:RE1038
Area
1350.00 m²
Rooms:
10
Bathrooms:
10
Finishing:
Finished

New Maadi, Maadi
EGP 450,000
EGP 333 / sqm
Area
1350.00 m²
Rooms:
10
Bathrooms:
10
Finishing:
Finished
1350 sqm administrative building in New Maadi, distributed over 4 floors and a roof, offering a well-organized and spacious layout. The property includes 10 rooms, 10 bathrooms, wide working areas, and kitchen facilities. Ideal for corporate headquarters, multinational companies, or organizations se…
Located in New Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.