apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Modern Serenity: Furnished Apartment For Rent In Maadi Degla.
Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 35,000
EGP 219 / sqm
Ref:T1097
Area
160.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 35,000
EGP 219 / sqm
Area
160.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Experience a serene lifestyle in this sunny, airy apartment. Perfectly designed for relaxation or hosting, this home features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. Bathed in natural light and nestled in peaceful surroundings, it offers the ideal blend of comfort and style for a sophisticated, …
Located in Degla, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.