apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Modern 3BR Apartment for Rent in Degla Maadi
Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 50,000
EGP 313 / sqm
Ref:T3373
Area
160.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 50,000
EGP 313 / sqm
Area
160.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Modern apartment for rent in Degla Maadi, 160 sqm of stylish living. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open American kitchen with a bright, functional layout. Ideally located near main roads and all amenities, cafes, and shopping hubs, offering convenience and comfort in a prime Maadi locatio…
Located in Degla, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.