apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Furnished Apartment With 120m²|OverGreen View|Maadi Degla
Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 50,000
EGP 417 / sqm
Ref:20412
Area
120.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 50,000
EGP 417 / sqm
Area
120.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
This charming 120 sqm apartment blends modern design with cozy comfort. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the bright, smart layout maximizes every inch. Enjoy coffee on your private balcony with peaceful, tree-lined views. Located in a vibrant yet tranquil neighborhood, it’s the stylish, serene …
Located in Degla, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.