apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Exclusive Apartment for Sale with Private Roof in Degla El Maadi.
Degla, Maadi
EGP 6,500,000
EGP 23,810 / sqm
Ref: T2903
Area
273.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished

Degla, Maadi
EGP 6,500,000
EGP 23,810 / sqm
Area
273.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished
Discover a great opportunity to own an apartment with a private roof in Maadi Degla. The property offers a total area of (273) sqm and features (3) bedrooms and (2) bathrooms. The apartment comes unfurnished, giving you the freedom to design and furnish the space according to your style. With a comf…
Located in Degla, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.