duplexavailable
Duplex
Available
Duplex 3BR Apartment for Rent in Maadi with Private Garden
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 267,000
EGP 445 / sqm
Ref:14174
Area
600.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Semi Finished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 267,000
EGP 445 / sqm
Area
600.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Semi Finished
Request Information
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.
Duplex apartment for rent in Maadi, 600 sqm of spacious and elegant living. Features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a wide reception, and generous living areas. Enjoy a private green garden ideal for relaxation and outdoor dining. Located in a prime Maadi area offering privacy, comfort, and a serene lif…