penthouseavailable
Penthouse
Available
Bright Penthouse For Rent In Degla El Maadi.
Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 90,000
EGP 360 / sqm
Ref:T1580
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Furnished

Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 90,000
EGP 360 / sqm
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Experience premium living in this modern furnished penthouse in Maadi. Spanning 250 sqm, it features 4 elegant bedrooms with beds, wardrobes, and AC, plus a stylish open-plan living and dining area. Enjoy a private terrace with stunning views, natural light, and fresh air. Building offers 24/7 secur…
Located in Degla, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.