apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Brand-New Furnished Apartment for Sale in Maadi | Prime Location
Sarayat, Maadi
EGP 4,650,000
EGP 51,667 / sqm
Ref:T3273
Area
90.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi
EGP 4,650,000
EGP 51,667 / sqm
Area
90.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Prime 90 sqm apartment in the heart of Maadi, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a reception area, and a functional kitchen with a smart, comfortable layout. Finished to a modern hotel-style standard, fully furnished with brand-new appliances and ACs. First occupancy, ready to move in, located in a …
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.