apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Apartment for Sale | 125 Sqm | Sarayat El Maadi | Great Value
Sarayat, Maadi
EGP 5,450,000
EGP 43,600 / sqm
Ref:T1792
Area
125.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2

Sarayat, Maadi
EGP 5,450,000
EGP 43,600 / sqm
Area
125.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
125 sqm apartment with 3 bedrooms, a reception area, 2 bathrooms, and a kitchen. A practical option for small families or couples looking for a comfortable and affordable home.
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.