office
Office Space
Administrative Office For Rent | 72m² | New Cairo.
New Cairo, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP 72,000
EGP 1,000 / sqm
Ref:RE1032
Area
72.00 m²
Bathrooms:
1
Finishing:
Furnished

New Cairo, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP 72,000
EGP 1,000 / sqm
Area
72.00 m²
Bathrooms:
1
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Administrative Office for Rent | 72m² | New Cairo. Administrative Office Space For Rent | Area 72 m² | Ultra Super Luxe Finishing | New Cairo. Discover a premium administrative office space located in one of New Cairo's most strategic areas. Designed to offer comfort, functionality, and a professio…
Set in New Cairo, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.