officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Administrative Office For Rent | 120m² |New Cairo.
First Settlement, New Cairo, New Cairo
EGP 120,000
EGP 1,000 / sqm
Ref:RE1014
Area
120.00 m²
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished

First Settlement, New Cairo, New Cairo
EGP 120,000
EGP 1,000 / sqm
Area
120.00 m²
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished
Request Information
Administrative Office for Rent | 120m² | New Cairo Administrative Office Space For Rent | Area 120m² | Ultra Super Luxe Finishing | New Cairo. Discover a premium administrative office space located in one of New Cairo's most strategic areas. Designed to offer comfort, functionality, and a professio…
Located in First Settlement, this property is part of the New Cairo community in New Cairo, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.