full flooravailable
Full Floor
Available
Administrative Full Floor For Sale | 632m² |90th North.
New Cairo, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP 107,000,000
EGP 169,304 / sqm
Ref:RE797
Area
632.00 m²
Bathrooms:
6
Finishing:
Finished

New Cairo, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP 107,000,000
EGP 169,304 / sqm
Area
632.00 m²
Bathrooms:
6
Finishing:
Finished
Request Information
- Administrative Full Floor for Sale in 90th North | Area ( 632 m²) | Ultra Super Luxe Finishing. - Premium administrative Full Floor located in one of 90th North’s most strategic areas, offering a professional and comfortable working environment with a practical layout suitable for various busine…
Set in New Cairo, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.