apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
4BR Apartment for in Maadi Rent withGenerous Living Space
Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 117,000
EGP 366 / sqm
Ref:9142
Area
320.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
Finishing:
Furnished

Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 117,000
EGP 366 / sqm
Area
320.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
23 people viewed this today.
Spacious apartment for rent in Maadi, 320 sqm of bright and comfortable living. Features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and generous living areas filled with natural light. Located in a peaceful and well-maintained neighborhood, ideal for families and expats seeking space, comfort, and convenience.
Located in Degla, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.