apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
3BR Apartment in Maadi for Rent | Well Located
Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 35,000
EGP 130 / sqm
Ref:T485
Area
270.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3

Degla, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 35,000
EGP 130 / sqm
Area
270.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Located in a prime area of Maadi, this spacious 270 sqm apartment offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and bright living areas designed for comfort. Close to schools, cafes, restaurants, and shopping centers, it ensures both convenience and tranquility. The balcony is perfect for relaxing or enjoying out…
Located in Degla, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.