apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Well-Located 2BR Apartment for Easy Living In Zamalek
Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 85,000
EGP 567 / sqm
Ref:T3172
Area
150.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 85,000
EGP 567 / sqm
Area
150.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Enjoy comfortable living in this bright apartment in Zamalek, designed for convenience and ease. It features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a practical layout and well-proportioned living spaces. Large windows bring in natural light, creating a warm atmosphere. The private balcony offers a calm spo…
Set in Zamalek, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.