villaavailable
Villa
Available
Triplex Villa For Rent In Maadi Sarayat|1050m²| Private Garden.
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 264,000
EGP 251 / sqm
Ref:T3414
Area
1050.00 m²
Bedrooms:
15
Bathrooms:
10
Finishing:
Semi Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 264,000
EGP 251 / sqm
Area
1050.00 m²
Bedrooms:
15
Bathrooms:
10
Finishing:
Semi Furnished
Request Information
Live the dream in this exquisite 1050 sqm Maadi villa. Boasting an incredible 15 bedrooms and 10 bathrooms, this grand estate features a private garden for outdoor leisure, sunlit living spaces, and a modern kitchen. Offering ultimate privacy, security, and space, it sits just minutes from top inter…
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.