penthouseavailable
Penthouse
Available
Spacious 4 Master BR Penthouse - 250 sqm Prime Location
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 158,000
EGP 632 / sqm
Ref:T2930
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 158,000
EGP 632 / sqm
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
10 people viewed this today.
Exquisite penthouse for rent in Maadi, 250 sqm of spacious living. Features 4 master bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus a guest toilet, and a wide reception ideal for entertaining. Bright and airy with a practical layout, located in a prime area offering comfort, privacy, and easy access to amenities.
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.