apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent | 200 sqm Bright Living
Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 62,000
EGP 413 / sqm
Ref:T1975
Area
150.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 62,000
EGP 413 / sqm
Area
150.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Enjoy comfortable living in this spacious apartment featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 150 sqm of well-planned space. The home offers bright interiors with large windows that bring in natural light and fresh air. A practical layout ensures comfort and functionality, making it ideal for relaxed f…
Set in Zamalek, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.