villaavailable
Villa
Available
Semi Furnished Villa With Pool& Garden In Maadi Sarayat.
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 319,000
EGP 456 / sqm
Ref:30351
Area
700.00 m²
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Semi Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 319,000
EGP 456 / sqm
Area
700.00 m²
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Semi Furnished
Request Information
11 people viewed this today.
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.
Experience exclusive living in this stunning 700 sqm Maadi villa featuring 5 bedrooms and 3bathrooms. Set in a secure, upscale gated community, it offers high-end finishes, and sunlit living spaces. Enjoy ultimate privacy and comfort with a private garden and outdoor seating area—an ideal luxury ret…