apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Prime 3BR Apartment in Zamalek | 180 sqm with Urban Charm
Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 133,000
EGP 739 / sqm
Ref:T3367
Area
180.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 133,000
EGP 739 / sqm
Area
180.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
This apartment offers the perfect balance of urban convenience and natural charm. Featuring (2) bedrooms, (2) bathrooms, and (180) sqm of well-designed space, this home is ideal for those seeking peace and comfort. entertaining guests, or simply relaxing amidst greenery. Located near international s…
Set in Zamalek, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.