officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Office Space for Rent | 120 Sqm | Zahraa El Maadi | Ideal Setup
Zahraa El Maadi, Maadi
EGP 40,000
EGP 333 / sqm
Ref:RE971
Area
120.00 m²
Rooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished

Zahraa El Maadi, Maadi
EGP 40,000
EGP 333 / sqm
Area
120.00 m²
Rooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Finished
120 sqm office in Zahraa El Maadi offering a practical layout with 3 private rooms, reception area, 2 bathroom, and a kitchen. Includes open workspace and parking. Ideal for startups and small teams.
Located in Zahraa El Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.