ground flooravailable
Ground Floor
Available
Luxury Ground Floor for Rent in Maadi with Private Garden
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 140,000
EGP 560 / sqm
Ref:38858
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 140,000
EGP 560 / sqm
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Luxury ground floor for rent in Maadi, 250 sqm of elegant living. Features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious layout. Enjoy a private garden ideal for relaxing or outdoor dining. Located near schools, cafes, and shopping, in a peaceful and secure setting, perfect for comfortable, upscale living…
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.