apartment
Apartment
Luxury Apartment For Rent In Zamalek North.
Northern Zamalek, Zamalek, Zamalek
EGP 132,000
EGP 880 / sqm
Ref:T3315
Area
150.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Northern Zamalek, Zamalek, Zamalek
EGP 132,000
EGP 880 / sqm
Area
150.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
16 people viewed this today.
Wake up to soft golden sunlight filling your bedroom, bringing warmth to your morning. Step onto your private balcony with a cup of coffee and fresh air. This elegant apartment offers 3 airy bedrooms, 2 stylish bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, and sunlit spaces throughout.
Located in Northern Zamalek, this property is part of the Zamalek community in Zamalek, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.