apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Fully Furnished Apartment Overlooking Garden In Maadi Sarayat
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 158,000
EGP 376 / sqm
Ref:F5612
Area
420.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 158,000
EGP 376 / sqm
Area
420.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Step into this sun-drenched 4bedrooms, 4bathrooms gem. At 420sqm, it offers massive living areas, large windows, and a bright, airy feel. Perfectly suited for expats and families, this home blends modern style with tranquility in a prime location. Enjoy ample space to relax or entertain in a peacefu…
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.