apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Elegantly Furnished Apartment In A luxurious Maadi Building.
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 105,000
EGP 477 / sqm
Ref:T1384
Area
220.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 105,000
EGP 477 / sqm
Area
220.00 m²
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Bright and airy 220 sqm apartment in a prime Maadi location featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Large windows fill the space with natural light, while spacious living areas offer comfort for relaxing, entertaining, or working from home. Ideal for families and expats seeking a stylish, peaceful, an…
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.