apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Elegant Classic 4BR Apartment in Prime Location In Zamalek
Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 121,000
EGP 484 / sqm
Ref:T3084
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished

Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 121,000
EGP 484 / sqm
Area
250.00 m²
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Furnished
Experience comfortable living in this spacious 250 sqm apartment designed for modern lifestyles. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, it offers generous living areas ideal for families or entertaining. Large windows bring in natural light, while the private balcony creates a relaxing spot to start …
Set in Zamalek, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.