apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Cozy 2BR Apartment for Rent in Zamalek | Natural Light
Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 25,000
EGP 250 / sqm
Ref:T3218
Area
100.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Finishing:
Furnished

Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 25,000
EGP 250 / sqm
Area
100.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Finishing:
Furnished
Enjoy comfortable living in this bright apartment located in the heart of Zamalek. It features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a practical reception area with good natural light. The layout is simple and functional, offering a relaxed and easy lifestyle in a well-connected and convenient location.
Set in Zamalek, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.