apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Comfortable Apartment for Rent in Zamalek Prime Location
Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 104,000
EGP 520 / sqm
Ref:T3221
Area
200.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 104,000
EGP 520 / sqm
Area
200.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Enjoy relaxed living in this spacious 200 sqm apartment located in a prime area of Zamalek. It offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and bright living spaces designed for comfort and ease. The private balcony overlooks lush greenery, creating a peaceful atmosphere. Perfectly positioned, it blends convenie…
Set in Zamalek, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.