apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Charming Apartament For Rent In Sarayat El Maadi.
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 89,000
EGP 742 / sqm
Ref:T1895
Area
120.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 89,000
EGP 742 / sqm
Area
120.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Charming wood-floor apartment, blending modern design with cozy comfort. It features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 120 sqm of smart space. Bright interiors and sleek finishes create a stylish feel, while the balcony offers peaceful tree-lined views—perfect for relaxing mornings in a calm, vibrant nei…
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.