apartmentavailable
Apartment
Available
Bright And Comfortable Furnished Apartment For Rent In Sarayat El Maadi.
Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 25,000
EGP 167 / sqm
Ref:T1458
Area
150.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished

Sarayat, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 25,000
EGP 167 / sqm
Area
150.00 m²
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Finishing:
Furnished
Request Information
Discover a 150 sqm apartment offering comfort and elegance with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The cozy reception creates a warm space for relaxing or entertaining, while the beautiful terrace invites you to enjoy fresh air and peaceful moments. A perfect blend of style and calm, ideal for a serene esc…
Located in Sarayat, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.