office
Office Space
Administrative Office Space for Rent in El Zamalek | 240m² | Super Luxe
Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 60,000
EGP 250 / sqm
Ref:RE1030
Area
240.00 m²
Rooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Finished

Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 60,000
EGP 250 / sqm
Area
240.00 m²
Rooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Finished
Request Information
Administrative Office for Rent | 240m² | El Zamalek Administrative Office Space For Rent | Area 240 m² | Ultra Super Luxe Finishing |El Zamalek. Discover a premium administrative office space located in one of El Zamalek's most strategic areas. Designed to offer comfort, functionality, and a profes…
Set in Zamalek, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.