officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Administrative Office For Sale| 105m²| New Maadi.
Laselky, Maadi
EGP 10,000,000
EGP 95,238 / sqm
Ref:RE575
Area
105.00 m²
Rooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Finishing:
Finished

Laselky, Maadi
EGP 10,000,000
EGP 95,238 / sqm
Area
105.00 m²
Rooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Finishing:
Finished
Request Information
Located in Laselky, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.
Administrative Office for Sale | 105m² | New Maadi Administrative Office Space For Sale | Area 105 m² | Ultra Super Luxe Finishing | New Maadi. Discover a premium administrative office space located in one of New Maadi's most strategic areas. Designed to offer comfort, functionality, and a professi…