officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Administrative Office For Rent| 350m² | zamalek.
Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 133,000
EGP 380 / sqm
Ref:RE765
Area
350.00 m²
Rooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Finished

Zamalek, Zamalek, Cairo
EGP 133,000
EGP 380 / sqm
Area
350.00 m²
Rooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Finished
Request Information
Administrative Office for Rent in zamalek spanning( 350 m²), featuring ultra super luxe finishing and designed to provide a refined and professional working environment. Located in one of the most strategic areas of zamalek , this premium office space offers a smart layout that combines comfort and …
Set in Zamalek, Cairo, this listing benefits from the area's established residential character and direct connections across the city.