officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Administrative Office For Rent| 280m² | El Maadi.
Old Maadi, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 80,000
EGP 286 / sqm
Ref:RE686
Area
280.00 m²
Rooms:
10
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Finished

Old Maadi, Maadi, Maadi
EGP 80,000
EGP 286 / sqm
Area
280.00 m²
Rooms:
10
Bathrooms:
4
Finishing:
Finished
Request Information
Administrative Office for Rent in El Maadi spanning (280m²), featuring ultra super luxe finishing and designed to provide a refined and professional working environment. Located in one of the most strategic areas of El Maadi , this premium office space offers a smart layout that combines comfort and…
Located in Old Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.