officeavailable
Office Space
Available
Administrative Office for Rent | 230 Sqm | Zahraa El Maadi.
Zahraa El Maadi, Maadi
EGP 40,000
EGP 174 / sqm
Ref:RE642
Area
230.00 m²
Rooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Finished

Zahraa El Maadi, Maadi
EGP 40,000
EGP 174 / sqm
Area
230.00 m²
Rooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
Finishing:
Finished
Spacious administrative office offering a flexible and well-organized layout suitable for various business needs. The unit features, 6 private rooms and open working areas, along with a reception space, 3 bathrooms, and a kitchen. Designed to provide a practical and professional working environment …
Located in Zahraa El Maadi, this property is part of the Maadi community in Maadi, with quick access to nearby schools, retail, and major arteries.